Filter:

Etape 1: Ostende - Ostende
1 Maarten Tjallingii Skil-Shimano 4:07:57
2 Tom Boonen Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:19
3 Max Van Heeswijk Discovery Channel 0:00:19
4 Baden Cooke Unibet.Com 0:00:19
5 Mikhaylo Khalilov Team L.P.R. 0:00:19
6 Kai Reus Rabobank Continental 0:00:19
7 Niko Eeckhout Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:19
8 Leon Van Bon Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:19
9 Gert Steegmans Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:19
10 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:19
11 Jurgen Van Loocke Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:19
12 Sébastien Rosseler Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:22
13 Erwin Thijs Unibet.Com 0:00:22
14 Steven De Jongh Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:24
15 Jeremy Hunt Unibet.Com 0:00:24
16 Christoph Meschenmoser Skil-Shimano 0:00:38
17 Sven Nys Rabobank Continental 0:00:38
18 Francesco Planckaert Jartazi-7Mobile 0:01:02
19 Wilfried Cretskens Quick Step - Innergetic 0:01:02
20 Servais Knaven Quick Step - Innergetic 0:01:02
21 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank Continental 0:01:02
22 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Skil-Shimano 0:01:02
23 Stijn Devolder Discovery Channel 0:14:11
24 Jurgen Lindhoud Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:14:11
25 Sven Van Den Houte Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:14:11
26 Kenny Van Braeckel Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:14:11
27 Steven Cozza Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:14:11
28 Marc Streel Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:14:11
29 David Boucher Unibet.Com 0:14:11
30 Thomas Ongena Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:14:11
31 Sven Vanthourenhout Rabobank Continental 0:14:11
32 Folkert De Haan Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:14:11
33 Steven De Champs Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:14:11
34 Roger Hammond Discovery Channel 0:14:11
35 Fumiyuki Beppu Discovery Channel 0:14:11
36 Greg Van Avermaet Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:14:11
37 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:14:11
38 Steven De Neef Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:14:11
39 Sébastien Delfosse Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:14:11
40 Jarno Van Mingeroet Jartazi-7Mobile 0:14:11
41 Dimitri De Fauw Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:14:11
42 Robby Meul Jartazi-7Mobile 0:14:11
43 Jurgen Roelandts Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:14:11
44 Christian Murro Team Tenax Salmilano 0:14:11
45 Jean-Paul Simon Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:14:11
46 Yuri Metlushenko Team L.P.R. 0:14:11
47 Alessandro Maserati Team L.P.R. 0:14:11
48 Honorio Machado Perez Team Tenax Salmilano 0:14:11
49 Andreas Dietziker Team L.P.R. 0:14:11
50 Jorgen Vercammen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:14:11
51 Robert Gesink Rabobank Continental 0:14:11
52 Dominique Cornu Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:14:11
53 Bart Dockx Davitamon-Lotto 0:14:11
54 Benjamin Gourgue Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:14:11
55 François Roossens Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:14:11
56 Paolo Bossoni Team Tenax Salmilano 0:14:11
57 Guennadi Mikhailov Discovery Channel 0:14:11
58 Paul Martens Skil-Shimano 0:14:11
59 Paride Grillo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:14:11
60 William Walker Rabobank Continental 0:14:11
61 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental 0:14:11
62 Igor Abakoumov Jartazi-7Mobile 0:14:11
63 Frederik Veuchelen Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:14:11
64 Björn Leukemans Davitamon-Lotto 0:14:11
65 Nick Nuyens Quick Step - Innergetic 0:14:11
66 Piet Rooijakkers Skil-Shimano 0:14:11
67 Nico Mattan Davitamon-Lotto 0:14:11
68 Roberto Traficante Team L.P.R. 0:14:11
69 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Discovery Channel 0:14:11
70 Geert Omloop Unibet.Com 0:14:11
71 Niki Terpstra Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:14:11
72 Jens Renders Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:14:11
73 Gert Vanderaerden Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:14:11
74 Aart Vierhouten Skil-Shimano 0:14:11
75 Danny Stam Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:14:11
76 Johan Verstrepen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:14:11
77 Matheus Pronk Unibet.Com 0:14:11
78 Laurens Ten Dam Unibet.Com 0:14:11
79 Matteo Tosatto Quick Step - Innergetic 0:14:11
80 Mario Aerts Davitamon-Lotto 0:14:11
81 Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel 0:14:11
82 Wim De Vocht Davitamon-Lotto 0:14:11
83 Ward Bogaert Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:14:11
84 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:14:11
85 Elio Aggiano Team L.P.R. 0:14:11
86 Kevin Van Impe Quick Step - Innergetic 0:14:11
87 Peter Ronsse Jartazi-7Mobile 0:14:11
88 Paul Van Schalen Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:16:15
89 Bert Scheirlinckx Jartazi-7Mobile 0:21:23
90 Fang Xu Skil-Shimano 0:21:57
91 Marlon A. Perez Arango Team Tenax Salmilano 0:21:57
92 Glenn Polleunis Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:21:57
93 Michael Blanchy Jartazi-7Mobile 0:21:57
94 Steven Caethoven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:21:57
95 Leif Hoste Discovery Channel 0:21:57
96 Matti Helminen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:21:57
97 Maarten Neyens Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:21:57
98 Glenn D'Hollander Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:21:57
99 Kristof De Zutter Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:21:57
100 David McPartland Team Tenax Salmilano 0:21:57
101 Gianni Riemslagh Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:21:57
102 Andrea Pagoto Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:21:57
103 Nico Verhoeven Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:21:57
104 Matteo Priamo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:21:57
105 Guillermo Bongiorno Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:21:57
106 Frederik Willems Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:21:57
107 Maarten Wynants Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:21:57
108 Luis Pasamontes Unibet.Com 0:21:57
109 Peter Van Petegem Davitamon-Lotto 0:21:57
110 Aitor Galdos Alonso Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:21:57
111 Jonathan Godefroid Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:21:57
112 Alessandro Bertuola Team Tenax Salmilano 0:21:57
113 Peter Schep Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:21:57
114 Marvin Van der Pluym Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:21:57
115 Jin Long Skil-Shimano 0:21:57
116 Robert Slippens Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:21:57
117 Claudio Cucinotta Team Tenax Salmilano 0:21:57
118 Mirko Allegrini Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:21:57
119 Sven Renders Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:21:57
120 Frederik Penne Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:21:57
121 Dmitriy Muravyev Jartazi-7Mobile 0:21:57
122 Tony Bracke Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:21:57
123 Richard Groenendaal Rabobank Continental 0:21:57
124 Koen Das Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:21:57
125 Michael Simms Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:21:57
126 Nico Sijmens Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:21:57
127 Frank Van Kuik Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:21:57
128 Samuele Marzoli Team L.P.R. 0:21:57








 
© 2006, Tour de Belgique