Sport.be

Veldrijden

Robby Cobbaert

09.09.2007 Dudzele 9
15.09.2007 Knesselare 6
16.09.2007 Erpe-Mere 6
22.09.2007 Knokke-Heist 9
30.09.2007 De Pinte 13
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 6
13.10.2007 Serskamp 3
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 34
20.10.2007 Lebbeke 7
27.10.2007 Bredene 6
28.10.2007 Lochristi 3
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 14
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem 1
04.11.2007 Oostkamp 1
11.11.2007 Zaffelare 7
17.11.2007 Zelzate 16
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle 11
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC ) 4
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC ) 5
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC ) 4
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 1
16.12.2007 Uitbergen 12
22.12.2007 Laarne 6
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC ) 6
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 9
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 25
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee) 10
05.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 17
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 1
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC ) 4
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 2
26.01.2008 Anvaing 1
02.02.2008 Lille 11
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 37
09.02.2008 Eeklo 19
2014-2015 Morgan Blue C.T.
2013-2014 Morgan Blue C.T.
2012-2013 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2012-2013 Morgan Blue C.T.
2011-2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2009-2010 XCLUZIV Cycling Team
2008-2009 EasyPay
2008-2009 XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.11.2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team Brakel-Elst (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.11.2010 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team Brakel-Zegelsem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.11.2009 XCLUZIV Cycling Team Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.01.2008 Anvaing
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC )
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock