Sport.be

Veldrijden

Witse Meeussen

30.09.2017 Soudal GP Neerpelt (BE) - Soudal Classics 2
08.10.2017 Ronse (BE) - DVV Trofee 5
15.10.2017 Zonhoven (BE) - Telenet Superprestige 9
01.11.2017 Koppenbergcross Oudenaarde (BE) - DVV Trofee 4
26.11.2017 Flandriencross Hamme (BE) - DVV Trofee 15
17.12.2017 Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker 13
28.12.2017 Azencross Loenhout - DVV Trofee 10
01.01.2018 GP Sven Nys Baal - DVV Trofee 6
07.01.2018 Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics 16
10.02.2018 Krawatencross Lille - DVV Trofee 3
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
19.11.2016 Lares-Doltcini Hasselt - Soudal Classics
11.11.2016 Lares-Doltcini Niel - Soudal Classics
16.10.2016 Lares-Doltcini Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.01.2015 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Diest
21.12.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Huldenberg
23.11.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel
26.10.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
02.02.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lille
05.01.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Zonhoven
22.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lichtervelde (ACC)
15.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Banneux
07.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Houtem-Veurne (ACC)
01.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Putte ( BK veldrijden ) - Jongens
23.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoegaarden
17.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel
11.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Heppen
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken
20.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Kontich
13.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Nossegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker JUNIOR Loris Rouiller
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker DAMES E Evie Richards
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong