Sport.be

Veldrijden

Yente Peirens

30.09.2017 Soudal GP Neerpelt (BE) - Soudal Classics 4
15.10.2017 Zonhoven (BE) - Telenet Superprestige 17
01.11.2017 Koppenbergcross Oudenaarde (BE) - DVV Trofee 11
26.11.2017 Flandriencross Hamme (BE) - DVV Trofee 22
02.12.2017 Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics 10
23.12.2017 Soudal Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics 11
01.01.2018 GP Sven Nys Baal - DVV Trofee 20
07.01.2018 Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics 28
10.02.2018 Krawatencross Lille - DVV Trofee 26
2019-2020 Callant-Doltcini
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
2013-2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
24.01.2015 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Assende (ACC)
04.01.2015 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Hamme (ACC)
27.12.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Jabbeke (ACC)
21.12.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Lichtervelde (ACC)
13.12.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Bavegem (ACC)
29.11.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Roeslare
23.11.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Belsele
09.11.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Lokeren (ACC)
26.10.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Roeselare (ACC)
19.10.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Landskouter - Oosterzele (ACC)
11.10.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Diksmuide (ACC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
25.01.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Assenede (ACC)
05.01.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Belsele (ACC)
29.12.2013 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Jabbeke (ACC)
14.12.2013 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Bavegem (ACC)
24.11.2013 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Beernem (ACC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock