Sport.be

Veldrijden

Wout Van Aert

Crelan-Charles
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 1
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 1
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 2
01.11.2016 Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 1
27.11.2016 Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 2
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 1
10.12.2016 Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 1
17.12.2016 Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 2
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 2
29.12.2016 Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 1
01.01.2017 Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 2
04.02.2017 Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 2
18.02.2017 Leuven - Soudal Classics 10
22.02.2017 Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 1
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
22.02.2017 Crelan-Charles Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters
29.01.2017 Crelan-Charles Bieles - WK
15.01.2017 Crelan-Charles Fiuggi-Rome - UCI Wereldbeker
29.12.2016 Crelan-Charles Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
10.12.2016 Crelan-Charles Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
03.12.2016 Crelan-Charles Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
01.11.2016 Crelan-Charles Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
22.10.2016 Crelan-Charles Boom
22.10.2016 Crelan-Charles Boom
20.10.2016 Crelan-Charles Ardooie
09.10.2016 Crelan-Charles Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
24.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Iowa City - UCI Wereldbeker
21.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker
18.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Waterloo
11.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Geraardsbergen
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
14.02.2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Eeklo
31.01.2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Zolder - WK
10.01.2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Lille - BK
01.01.2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Baal - bpost bank trofee
19.12.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee
13.12.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
05.12.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Essen - bpost bank trofee
29.11.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Hamme - bpost bank trofee
15.11.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige
01.11.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee
25.10.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
24.10.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Kruibeke
11.10.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Ronse - bpost bank trofee
04.10.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
27.09.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
26.09.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
16.09.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Oostmalle
21.02.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Lebbeke
15.02.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Eeklo
17.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Zonnebeke
01.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Baal (BBT)
30.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Loenhout (BBT)
27.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Bredene
21.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
20.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
14.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Mol - Zilvermeer
30.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Hamme (BBT)
23.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
22.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
16.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Gavere (SUP)
08.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Lorsch (EK)
02.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
01.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
25.10.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Kruibeke
05.10.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
15.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
09.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
08.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lille (BBT)
02.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogerheide (WK)
26.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Nommay (FRA)
13.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Otegem
01.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Baal (BBT)
27.12.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout (BBT)
22.12.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
21.12.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
14.12.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
17.11.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
16.11.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.02.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee)
01.12.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rijkevorsel (DMV)
25.11.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
18.11.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
04.11.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
16.09.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
30.12.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leuven
03.12.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rijkevorsel (DMV)
16.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)
09.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
27.11.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Bilstain
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.09.2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel