Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Lions
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 7
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 7
01.11.2016 Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 4
05.11.2016 Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics 3
11.11.2016 Niel - Soudal Classics 1
27.11.2016 Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 9
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 3
10.12.2016 Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 5
17.12.2016 Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 7
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 7
29.12.2016 Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 4
01.01.2017 Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 1
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2009-2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.01.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
11.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Niel - Soudal Classics
30.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Pontchâteau - EK
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
03.01.2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leuven - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
28.10.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Eeklo
29.01.2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Perwez
23.01.2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Assenede ( finale VCC )
07.11.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Genk

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel