Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sven Nys

  • Leeftijd 41 jaar
  • Geb.datum 17.06.1976
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Rabobank Continental Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
24.02.2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics
22.11.2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team Koksijde - UCI Wereldbeker
21.11.2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Niel (Soudal)
12.10.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Ronse (BBT)
27.09.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Neerpelt ( Soudal )
10.09.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Las Vegas
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Waregem
22.02.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Lebbeke
09.02.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
08.02.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Lille (BBT)
05.02.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Maldegem
19.01.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Leuven (Soudal)
18.01.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Zonnebeke
12.01.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Waregem (BK)
01.01.2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team Baal (BBT)
29.12.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
27.12.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Loenhout (BBT)
08.12.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Overijse
17.11.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
16.11.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
11.11.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Niel (Soudal)
03.11.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
13.10.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
18.09.2013 Crelan KDL Cycling Team Las Vegas
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.02.2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
27.02.2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team Waregem
23.02.2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team Lebbeke
17.02.2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team Eeklo
10.02.2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
02.02.2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Louisville (WK)
29.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Bredene
26.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
19.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
09.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Overijse
02.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Roubaix (CDM)
24.11.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
18.11.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
17.11.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Hasselt (bpost bank trofee)
11.11.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
04.11.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
01.11.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee)
07.10.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
30.09.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Kalmthout
29.09.2012 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
18.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Valkenburg aan de Geul
12.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Eeklo
08.01.2012 Landbouwkrediet Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
01.01.2012 Landbouwkrediet Baal (GVA)
30.12.2011 Landbouwkrediet Leuven
18.12.2011 Landbouwkrediet Namur (CDM)
11.12.2011 Landbouwkrediet Overijse
10.12.2011 Landbouwkrediet Antwerpen Linkeroever
27.11.2011 Landbouwkrediet Gieten (SUP)
26.11.2011 Landbouwkrediet Koksijde (CDM)
11.11.2011 Landbouwkrediet Niel
16.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet Pilsen (CDM)
08.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet Laarne
24.09.2011 Landbouwkrediet Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 Landbouwkrediet Lebbeke
06.02.2011 Landbouwkrediet Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
02.02.2011 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
01.01.2011 Landbouwkrediet Baal ( GvA Trofee )
12.12.2010 Landbouwkrediet Overijse
11.12.2010 Landbouwkrediet Essen ( GvA Trofee )
06.12.2010 Landbouwkrediet Asteasu
21.11.2010 Landbouwkrediet Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
14.11.2010 Landbouwkrediet Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
11.11.2010 Landbouwkrediet Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
07.11.2010 Landbouwkrediet Ronse
01.11.2010 Landbouwkrediet Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.09.2010 Landbouwkrediet Neerpelt
19.09.2010 Landbouwkrediet Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Landbouwkrediet Lebbeke
07.02.2010 Landbouwkrediet Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
06.02.2010 Landbouwkrediet Lille ( GvA Trofee )
23.01.2010 Landbouwkrediet Zonnebeke
10.01.2010 Landbouwkrediet Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
01.01.2010 Landbouwkrediet Baal ( GvA Trofee )
29.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
23.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Middelkerke
20.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker )
18.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Antwerpen
29.11.2009 Landbouwkrediet Gieten ( Superprestige )
11.11.2009 Landbouwkrediet Niel
25.10.2009 Landbouwkrediet Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
20.10.2009 Landbouwkrediet Woerden
11.10.2009 Landbouwkrediet Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
15.02.2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
08.02.2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
04.02.2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Maldegem
25.01.2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Milaan ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
01.01.2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Baal ( GvA Trofee )
29.12.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Middelkerke
13.12.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Igorre ( Wereldbeker )
23.11.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
16.11.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
08.11.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Eernegem
01.11.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
19.10.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
11.10.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Dottenijs
21.09.2008 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.01.2008 Rabobank Continental Team Surhuisterveen
07.01.2008 Rabobank Continental Team Otegem
06.01.2008 Rabobank Continental Team Hofstade (BK)
01.01.2008 Rabobank Continental Team Baal (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Diegem (Superprestige)
29.12.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Middelkerke
26.12.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Hofstade (Wereldbeker)
15.12.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Essen (GvA Trofee)
09.12.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Veghel (Superprestige)
06.12.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Asteasu-Guipúzcoa
02.12.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Igorre (Wereldbeker)
24.11.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Koksijde (Wereldbeker)
18.11.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Hasselt (GvA Trofee)
04.11.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)
01.11.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee)
27.10.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Tabor (Wereldbeker)
14.10.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Ruddervoorde (Superprestige)
13.10.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Dottignies
29.09.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Harderwijk
23.09.2007 Rabobank Continental Team Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
17.02.2007 Rabobank SP - Vorselaar
10.02.2007 Rabobank GP Eecloonaar - Eeklo
04.02.2007 Rabobank SP - Hoogstraten
03.02.2007 Rabobank GVA - Krawatencross - Lille
31.01.2007 Rabobank Parkcross Maldegem
21.01.2007 Rabobank WB - Hoogerheide
17.01.2007 Rabobank Flanders Indoor - Mechelen
14.01.2007 Rabobank WB - Nommay
08.01.2007 Rabobank Weversmisdagveldrit - Otegem
02.01.2007 Rabobank GP De Ster - Sint-Niklaas
01.01.2007 Rabobank GVA - GP Sven Nys - Baal
31.12.2006 Rabobank SP - Diegem
23.12.2006 Rabobank Wachtebeke
17.12.2006 Rabobank Druivenveldrit - Overijse
16.12.2006 Rabobank GVA - GP Rouwmoer - Essen
10.12.2006 Rabobank SP - Bollekescross - Hamme-Zogge
03.12.2006 Rabobank WB - Igorre
26.11.2006 Rabobank SP - Gieten
25.11.2006 Rabobank WB - Koksijde
19.11.2006 Rabobank SP - Asper-Gavere
12.11.2006 Rabobank WB - Pijnacker
05.11.2006 Rabobank Witloof Veldrit - Vossem
01.11.2006 Rabobank GVA - Koppenbergcross -Oudenaarde
29.10.2006 Rabobank SP - Sint-Michielsgestel
22.10.2006 Rabobank WB - Kalmthout
15.10.2006 Rabobank SP - Ruddervoorde
14.10.2006 Rabobank GP de la Région Wallonne - Dottenijs
07.10.2006 Rabobank Herdenkingscross Bleukx - Zonhoven
01.10.2006 Rabobank WB - Aigle
17.09.2006 Rabobank Steenbergcross - Erpe-Mere

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel