Sport.be

Veldrijden

Jens Adams

Crelan-Charles
01.10.2016 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 2
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 2
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 2
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 6
01.11.2016 Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 8
05.11.2016 Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics 8
27.11.2016 Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 12
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 7
10.12.2016 Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 10
17.12.2016 Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 5
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 15
29.12.2016 Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 8
01.01.2017 Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 8
04.02.2017 Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 14
22.02.2017 Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 16
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel