Sport.be

Veldrijden

01.10.2016 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 27
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 4
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 3
19.11.2016 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 14
27.11.2016 Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 7
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
01.01.2017 Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 19
04.02.2017 Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 12
18.02.2017 Leuven - Soudal Classics 8
Lares-Doltcini
2019-2020 Callant-Doltcini
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
2013-2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
24.01.2015 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Assende (ACC)
04.01.2015 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Hamme (ACC)
27.12.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Jabbeke (ACC)
21.12.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Lichtervelde (ACC)
13.12.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Bavegem (ACC)
29.11.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Roeslare
23.11.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Belsele
09.11.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Lokeren (ACC)
26.10.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Roeselare (ACC)
19.10.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Landskouter - Oosterzele (ACC)
11.10.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Diksmuide (ACC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
25.01.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Assenede (ACC)
05.01.2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Belsele (ACC)
29.12.2013 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Jabbeke (ACC)
14.12.2013 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Bavegem (ACC)
24.11.2013 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke Beernem (ACC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock