Sport.be

Veldrijden

Marlux-Napoleon Games
01.10.2016 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 14
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 8
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 8
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 5
01.11.2016 Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 5
19.11.2016 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 16
27.11.2016 Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 17
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
10.12.2016 Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 17
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 10
04.02.2017 Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 16
18.02.2017 Leuven - Soudal Classics 13
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
18.09.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Baden
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
16.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Gavere (SUP)
26.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Meulebeke
21.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
27.10.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
17.10.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
14.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Otegem
13.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
25.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
18.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Eeklo
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
11.01.2010 Sunweb Revor Otegem
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
27.12.2008 Sunweb Projob Torhout
30.11.2008 Sunweb Projob Gieten ( Superprestige )
21.10.2008 Sunweb Projob Woerden
07.09.2008 Sunweb Projob Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.02.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Heerlen
09.02.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
27.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Torhout
16.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Eernegem
22.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Knokke-Heist

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel