Sport.be

Veldrijden

Enertherm - BKCP
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 18
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 18
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 28
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 4
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 14
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 6
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 16
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 13
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 4
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sport En Moedig Genk
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
06.01.2019 Brussels Universities Cyclocross
28.12.2018 Loenhout - DVV Trofee
23.12.2018 Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup
16.12.2018 Zonhoven - Telenet Superprestige
01.12.2018 Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
28.12.2017 Azencross Loenhout - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
03.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
01.11.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
01.10.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
17.01.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Nieuwrode
04.01.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Zonhoven
28.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Retie
07.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Nijlen (BK) - Jongens
15.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Zele (ACC)
11.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Hoegaarden
02.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Beernem (ACC)
25.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Eversel
19.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Kontich
12.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Nossegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.12.2013 Sport En Moedig Genk Bilstain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock