Sport.be

Veldrijden

Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 4
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 3
10.10.2015 Meulebeke 1
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 2
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 9
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 3
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 1
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 2
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 2
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 7
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 3
06.12.2015 Overijse 1
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 5
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 7
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 7
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 7
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 4
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 6
03.01.2016 Leuven - Soudal Classics 5
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 4
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 3
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2012-2013 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
22.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Boom
15.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
10.10.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock