Sport.be

Veldrijden

Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 12
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 2
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 4
10.10.2015 Meulebeke 2
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 5
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 7
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 7
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 5
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 5
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 3
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 5
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 8
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 7
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 6
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 5
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 1
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 3
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 2
03.01.2016 Leuven - Soudal Classics 3
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 11
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 2
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
01.12.2018 Telenet Fidea Lions Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
30.09.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Soudal GP Neerpelt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
08.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
27.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.02.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem (tijdrit)
21.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
30.08.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Guihe
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
27.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Waregem
23.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Valkenburg aan de Geul
01.12.2012 Melbotech Cycling Team Mol Zilvermeer
08.09.2012 Melbotech Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock