Sport.be

Veldrijden

Crelan - AA Drink Team
10.09.2014 Las Vegas 5
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 19
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 17
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 18
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 15
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 18
16.10.2014 Ardooie 13
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 5
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 9
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 13
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 13
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 7
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 9
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 9
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 7
07.12.2014 Overijse 9
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 10
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ) 7
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 7
27.12.2014 Bredene 6
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 26
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 14
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 13
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 12
12.01.2015 Otegem 10
04.02.2015 Maldegem 9
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 15
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
15.02.2015 Eeklo 12
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 9
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 9
25.02.2015 Waregem 7
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 2
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock