Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 17
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 24
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 10
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 16
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 13
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 9
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 9
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 10
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 14
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 13
07.12.2014 Overijse 8
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 4
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 5
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 13
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 3
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 7
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 11
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 9
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 6
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 6
12.01.2015 Otegem 3
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 4
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 19
04.02.2015 Maldegem 15
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 18
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 26
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock