Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 11
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 17
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 27
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 20
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 9
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 10
16.10.2014 Ardooie 4
21.10.2014 Woerden 8
26.10.2014 Contern 7
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 20
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 15
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 13
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 16
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 12
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 14
07.12.2014 Overijse 15
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 13
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 11
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 4
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 8
27.12.2014 Bredene 4
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 18
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 11
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 8
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 6
12.01.2015 Otegem 11
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 7
18.01.2015 Leudelange 1
04.02.2015 Maldegem 14
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 16
15.02.2015 Eeklo 10
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 13
21.02.2015 Heerlen 10
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 13
25.02.2015 Waregem 18
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 15
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank
2008-2009 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.11.2010 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock