Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 5
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 14
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 5
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 11
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 12
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 8
26.10.2014 Contern 8
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 17
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 24
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 6
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 5
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 23
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 15
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 9
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 9
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 8
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 10
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 6
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 11
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 8
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 9
04.02.2015 Maldegem 10
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 12
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 6
15.02.2015 Eeklo 11
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 14
21.02.2015 Heerlen 5
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 14
25.02.2015 Waregem 21
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 4
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock