Sport.be

Veldrijden

Patrick Development Team
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 1
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 4
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 7
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 2
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 7
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 3
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 19
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 4
22.11.2014 Koksijde 2
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 6
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 3
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 8
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 1
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 14
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 6
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars 4
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 1
18.01.2015 Ottignies (BVB) 2
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 13
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Patrick Development Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Patrick Development Team
2013-2014 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
23.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker
09.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
26.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Emelgem-Izegem
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
17.01.2015 Patrick Development Team Zonnebeke
26.12.2014 Patrick Development Team Beernem (VCC)
05.10.2014 Patrick Development Team Moerbeke - Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
11.01.2014 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners Waregem (BK) - 1ste jaars
11.11.2013 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners Oostende-Stene (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock