Sport.be

Veldrijden

CCN - Metalac Cycling team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 13
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 16
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 30
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 13
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 43
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 33
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 9
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 30
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 11
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 36
16.10.2014 Ardooie 30
21.10.2014 Woerden 17
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 16
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 18
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 32
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 28
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 32
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 23
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV) 12
16.11.2014 Hoegaarden (DMV) 9
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 34
06.12.2014 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 8
07.12.2014 Overijse 28
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 30
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 31
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 25
27.12.2014 Bredene 24
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 32
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 31
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 9
12.01.2015 Otegem 22
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 28
24.01.2015 Rucphen 21
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 41
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 31
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 37
15.02.2015 Eeklo 31
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 32
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 32
2015-2016 CCN - Metalac Cycling team
2014-2015 CCN - Metalac Cycling team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 EasyPay
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock