Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 5
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 3
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - Elite 8
12.01.2015 Otegem 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 23
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 13
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 3
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 4
15.02.2015 Eeklo 3
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 12
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 13
25.02.2015 Waregem 4
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 3
Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 29
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 7
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 7
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 3
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 10
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 3
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 2
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 6
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 4
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 4
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 13
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 4
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 9
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 9
07.12.2014 Overijse 6
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 5
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 10
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 15
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 22
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 9
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 7
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2012-2013 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
22.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Boom
15.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
10.10.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock