Sport.be

Veldrijden

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 1
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 2
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 2
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 4
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 3
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 5
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 2
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 1
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 1
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 1
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 8
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 2
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 2
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 2
17.01.2015 Nieuwrode 1
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 4
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 20
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 15
2018-2019 Crelan-Charles
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Young Cycling Team VZW
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
27.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
20.12.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Namen - UCI Wereldbeker
08.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige
18.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker
26.09.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
17.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Nieuwrode
13.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
30.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Hamme (BBT)
22.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Wuustwezel
07.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Lebbeke
15.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Middelkerke
26.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Deurne-Diest
11.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Waregem (BK) - 2de jaars
05.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
30.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Rijkevorsel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock