Sport.be

Veldrijden

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 3
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 43
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 3
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 1
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 2
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 3
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 5
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 1
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 4
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 3
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 7
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 1
11.01.2015 Aigle (NK SUI) 1
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 19
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 1
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 2
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 1
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 5
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
07.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Lille (BBT)
11.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
01.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Baal (BBT)
21.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
01.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
15.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
12.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bussnang (NK-SUI)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
29.12.2012 Bredene
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock