Sport.be

Veldrijden

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 3
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 3
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 9
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 14
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 21
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 6
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 7
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 6
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 3
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
22.11.2014 Koksijde 6
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 22
06.12.2014 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 2
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 11
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 13
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 7
27.12.2014 Bredene 3
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 12
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 7
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 10
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 2
24.01.2015 Rucphen 4
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 2
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 12
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 1
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 17
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
15.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Eeklo (BVB)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
04.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Perwez
14.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
24.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
06.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
05.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
22.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
15.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. Vorselaar (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock