Sport.be

Veldrijden

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 12
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 4
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 8
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 7
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 5
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 27
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 11
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 1
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 3
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 18
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 2
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 1
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 25
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 9
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 21
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 3
11.01.2015 Veldhoven (NK NED) 8
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 16
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 5
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 2
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 4
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 4
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
29.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Loenhout - bpost bank trofee
05.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Essen - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
11.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Niel (Soudal)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Eeklo
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Leuven (Soudal)
11.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Gieten (NK-NED)
21.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Essen
07.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
11.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Niel (Soudal)
10.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock