Sport.be

Veldrijden

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 7
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 12
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 2
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 42
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 1
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 2
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 23
26.10.2014 Eversel (DMV) 2
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 6
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 21
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 7
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 10
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 15
07.12.2014 Overijse 4
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 2
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 31
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 17
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 5
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 19
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 5
24.01.2015 Rucphen 2
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 1
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 9
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 14
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 13
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 11
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
18.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Kruibeke (VCC)
28.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Stabroek-Putte
14.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lummen (DMV)
04.11.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Gooik (DMV)
13.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Diksmuide
06.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Meerhout (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock