Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 7
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 8
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 8
21.10.2014 Woerden 6
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 6
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 4
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 2
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 5
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 7
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 7
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 6
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 14
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 4
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 5
07.12.2014 Overijse 5
13.12.2014 Milovice (NK CZE) 3
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 6
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 16
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 12
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 10
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 11
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 7
12.01.2015 Otegem 6
24.01.2015 Rucphen 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 23
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 21
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 8
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 11
25.02.2015 Waregem 10
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 5
2016-2017 MRM Avalon Pro Cycling
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.10.2015 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling Ronse - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Udica-Prostne
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Louny (NK-CZE)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 APB cycling team Döhlau bei Hof
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock