Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 1
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 18
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 2
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 11
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 20
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 34
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 6
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 4
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 5
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 5
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 19
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 11
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 8
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 8
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 4
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - Elite 4
12.01.2015 Otegem 5
24.01.2015 Rucphen 6
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 20
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 18
04.02.2015 Maldegem 3
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 4
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 5
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 7
15.02.2015 Eeklo 2
21.02.2015 Heerlen 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 3
25.02.2015 Waregem 6
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 4
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
07.01.2018 Crelan-Charles Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics
02.12.2017 Crelan-Charles Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
07.09.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) - ELITE

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock