Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30.08.2014 Guihe 1
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 2
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 21
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 3
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 2
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 4
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 4
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 4
21.10.2014 Woerden 1
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 2
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 2
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 7
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 3
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 5
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 4
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 3
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 8
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 3
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 4
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 2
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 4
07.12.2014 Overijse 4
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 2
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 2
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 4
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 3
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 6
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 4
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 3
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 3
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 2
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - Elite 2
12.01.2015 Otegem 4
24.01.2015 Rucphen 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 7
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 8
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 2
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 4
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 5
21.02.2015 Heerlen 3
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 4
25.02.2015 Waregem 2
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 1
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
01.12.2018 Telenet Fidea Lions Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
30.09.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Soudal GP Neerpelt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
08.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
27.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.02.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem (tijdrit)
21.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
30.08.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Guihe
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
27.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Waregem
23.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Valkenburg aan de Geul
01.12.2012 Melbotech Cycling Team Mol Zilvermeer
08.09.2012 Melbotech Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock