Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 8
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 11
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 12
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 6
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 22
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 3
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 10
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 3
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 2
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 4
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 3
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 3
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 13
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 8
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 6
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 5
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 5
17.01.2015 Nieuwrode 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 12
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 9
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 10
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 5
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 6
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
10.11.2013 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team Houthalen-Helchteren (DMV)
01.09.2013 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Bilstain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock