Sport.be

Veldrijden

Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 6
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 11
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 6
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 4
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 3
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 5
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 14
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 9
25.10.2014 Alsemberg - Beersel (DMV) 2
26.10.2014 Eversel (DMV) 4
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 3
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 5
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV) 1
16.11.2014 Hoegaarden (DMV) 1
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 3
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 4
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 2
14.12.2014 Banneux 1
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 5
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 7
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 3
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars 3
17.01.2015 Nieuwrode 1
18.01.2015 Ottignies (BVB) 1
25.01.2015 Diest 1
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 5
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 8
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 8
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 4
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 2
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
21.11.2015 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.01.2015 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Diest
18.01.2015 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Ottignies (BVB)
17.01.2015 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Nieuwrode
14.12.2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Banneux
16.11.2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Hoegaarden (DMV)
15.11.2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Lichtaart (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock