Sport.be

Veldrijden

Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 4
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 4
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 4
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 3
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 1
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 8
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 4
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 3
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 1
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 2
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 5
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 2
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 4
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 1
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 8
22.11.2014 Koksijde 3
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 3
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 1
07.12.2014 Overijse 1
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 3
27.12.2014 Bredene 2
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 6
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 2
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars 7
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 3
25.01.2015 Diest 2
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 3
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 2
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 3
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 2
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 1
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 4
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
11.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Overijse
24.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.02.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lebbeke
07.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Overijse
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
02.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
21.09.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Erpe - Mere

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock