Sport.be

Veldrijden

Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 15
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 7
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 7
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 13
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 12
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 2
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 1
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 15
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 11
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 8
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 1
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 4
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 8
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 6
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 8
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 18
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC) 1
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 4
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 4
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 1
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 27
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC) 6
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 31
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 11
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 12
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2012-2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2011-2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Wetteren (VCC)
26.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
11.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.10.2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Zelzate (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock