Sport.be

Veldrijden

W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 13
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 49
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 16
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 6
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 6
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 9
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 13
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 17
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 17
26.10.2014 Eversel (DMV) 8
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 6
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV) 5
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 6
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 43
06.12.2014 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 3
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 15
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 15
28.12.2014 Jabbeke 2
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 10
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 1ste jaars 8
25.01.2015 Diest 4
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 6
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 4
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 6
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 5
2018-2019 IKO-Beobank
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
10.02.2018 Krawatencross Lille - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
05.12.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Essen - bpost bank trofee
21.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Hasselt - Soudal Classics
08.11.2015 Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige
25.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lichtervelde (ACC)
14.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Bavegem (ACC)
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken
20.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Kontich

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock