Sport.be

Veldrijden

W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19.10.2014 Kontich 3
26.10.2014 Hoboken 1
02.11.2014 Beernem (ACC) 5
08.11.2014 Arendonk 9
11.11.2014 Hoegaarden 7
15.11.2014 Zele (ACC) 4
23.11.2014 Wuustwezel 1
29.11.2014 Boortmeerbeek 2
07.12.2014 Nijlen (BK) - Jongens 3
14.12.2014 Banneux 3
21.12.2014 Huldenberg 1
27.12.2014 Jabbeke (ACC) 2
04.01.2015 Zonhoven 11
17.01.2015 Nieuwrode 2
25.01.2015 Diest 1
01.02.2015 Lille 2
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
19.11.2016 Lares-Doltcini Hasselt - Soudal Classics
11.11.2016 Lares-Doltcini Niel - Soudal Classics
16.10.2016 Lares-Doltcini Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.01.2015 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Diest
21.12.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Huldenberg
23.11.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel
26.10.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
02.02.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lille
05.01.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Zonhoven
22.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lichtervelde (ACC)
15.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Banneux
07.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Houtem-Veurne (ACC)
01.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Putte ( BK veldrijden ) - Jongens
23.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoegaarden
17.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel
11.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Heppen
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken
20.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Kontich
13.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Nossegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock