Sport.be

Veldrijden

Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 19
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 8
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 8
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 4
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 2
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 9
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 3
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 20
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 12
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 12
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 12
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 12
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 1
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 1
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 12
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 6
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 4
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 38
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 40
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 22
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 6
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 11
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 4
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 3
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 13
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 13
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 6
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
2012-2013 VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
02.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " Waregem (VCC)
07.12.2013 VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.10.2013 VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " Lochristi (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock