Sport.be

Veldrijden

DCM Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 10
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 15
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 25
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 5
25.10.2014 Mannheim 1
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 9
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 7
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 4
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 14
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 5
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 27
07.12.2014 Overijse 5
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 6
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 2
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 27
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 14
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 15
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 7
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 9
18.01.2015 Ottignies (BVB) 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 30
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 16
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 16
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 4
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 4
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 16
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2015-2016 DCM Cycling Team
2015-2016 ACROG Balen BC
2014-2015 DCM Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
01.01.2016 ACROG Balen BC Baal - bpost bank trofee
13.12.2015 ACROG Balen BC Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
06.12.2015 DCM Cycling Team Overijse
01.11.2015 ACROG Balen BC Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 DCM Cycling Team Mannheim
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock