Sport.be

Veldrijden

Konfa FFSA Factory Team
13.09.2014 Boulder 11
14.09.2014 Boulder 9
20.09.2014 Baltimore 1
21.09.2014 Baltimore 1
27.09.2014 Gloucester 1
28.09.2014 Gloucester 4
04.10.2014 Providence 3
05.10.2014 Providence 2
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 1
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 2
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 2
21.10.2014 Woerden 3
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 8
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 6
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 4
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 3
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 9
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 2
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 8
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 3
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 7
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 8
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 9
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 13
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 8
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 6
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 6
11.01.2015 Gwent (NK GBR) 1
12.01.2015 Otegem 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 9
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 7
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 3
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 2
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 2
21.02.2015 Heerlen 4
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 5
25.02.2015 Waregem 9
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 13
2018-2019 Xypex Verge Sport
2017-2018 Kona
2016-2017 Kona Factory Team
2015-2016 Kona Factory Team
2014-2015 Konfa FFSA Factory Team
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
20.02.2019 Xypex Verge Sport Waregem Cyclocross Masters - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
01.11.2017 Kona Koppenbergcross Oudenaarde (BE) - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Kona Factory Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
29.11.2015 Kona Factory Team Hamme - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Konfa FFSA Factory Team Gwent (NK GBR)
11.10.2014 Konfa FFSA Factory Team s-Hertogenbosch
27.09.2014 Konfa FFSA Factory Team Gloucester
21.09.2014 Konfa FFSA Factory Team Baltimore
20.09.2014 Konfa FFSA Factory Team Baltimore
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 Heerlen
15.02.2014 Middelkerke
13.01.2014 Otegem
12.01.2014 Derby (NK-GBR)
24.11.2013 Gieten
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK)
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT)
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde
22.09.2013 Baltimore
21.09.2013 Baltimore
15.09.2013 Williston
14.09.2013 Williston
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
25.11.2012 Gieten
18.11.2012 Iowa City
17.11.2012 Iowa City
16.11.2012 Iowa City
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK)
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee)
07.10.2012 Providence
06.10.2012 Providence
30.09.2012 Gloucester
29.09.2012 Gloucester
23.09.2012 Baltimore
22.09.2012 Baltimore
15.09.2012 Breiningsville
09.09.2012 Rochester
08.09.2012 Rochester
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Ipswich - NK GBR
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde
02.10.2011 Gloucester
01.10.2011 Gloucester
25.09.2011 Rochester
24.09.2011 Burlington
18.09.2011 Baltimore
17.09.2011 Baltimore
10.09.2011 Breinigsville
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 Heerlen
09.01.2011 Derby ( NK - GBR )
08.12.2010 Fae di Oderzo
11.11.2010 Niel
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Bradford ( NK Groot-Brittanie )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Birmingham ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock