Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 34
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 5
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 15
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 7
16.10.2014 Ardooie 7
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 11
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 10
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 12
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 7
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 8
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 9
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 9
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 7
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 15
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 19
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 7
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 10
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 8
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 15
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 10
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 12
15.02.2015 Eeklo 15
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 9
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock