Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 2
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 25
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 14
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 11
16.10.2014 Ardooie 10
26.10.2014 Southampton (NTS) 3
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 5
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 18
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 6
22.11.2014 Koksijde 4
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 4
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 7
07.12.2014 Rossano Veneto (GIC) 2
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 9
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 16
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 17
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 7
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 5
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 9
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 4
12.01.2015 Otegem 4
17.01.2015 Milaan 2
18.01.2015 Nommay 14
24.01.2015 Rucphen 3
04.02.2015 Maldegem 12
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 7
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 6
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
15.02.2015 Eeklo 20
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 17
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2010-2011 Nodrugs Concept Team
2009-2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2008-2009 Goeman Scott Cycling
2008-2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Milaan
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
07.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Ronse
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.01.2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Tervuren
29.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Middelkerke
27.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Torhout
08.11.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Eernegem
18.10.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Lebbeke
28.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
27.12.2007 Torhout

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock