Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 16
28.09.2014 Illnau 1
16.10.2014 Ardooie 5
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 11
25.10.2014 Mannheim 1
26.10.2014 Steinmaur 7
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 18
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 14
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 33
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 20
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 28
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 20
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 10
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 22
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 13
27.12.2014 Bredene 3
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 7
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 11
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 7
12.01.2015 Otegem 7
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
04.02.2015 Maldegem 7
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 7
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 12
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
15.02.2015 Eeklo 7
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 8
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 8
25.02.2015 Waregem 11
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 7
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock