Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 21
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 21
16.10.2014 Ardooie 19
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 10
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 7
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 12
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 15
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 16
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 15
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 20
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 14
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 16
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 17
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 16
07.12.2014 Overijse 7
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 6
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 17
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 7
27.12.2014 Bredene 2
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 10
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 4
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 4
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 8
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 6
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 3
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 7
04.02.2015 Maldegem 3
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 11
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 13
15.02.2015 Eeklo 4
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 6
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 6
25.02.2015 Waregem 10
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 22
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock