Sport.be

Veldrijden

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 3
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 21
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 13
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 3
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 17
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 6
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 26
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 29
16.10.2014 Ardooie 27
25.10.2014 Alsemberg - Beersel (DMV) 12
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 20
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 5
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV) 8
29.11.2014 Boortmeerbeek (DMV) 1
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 31
06.12.2014 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 4
07.12.2014 Overijse 29
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 22
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 20
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 16
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 27
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 18
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 15
12.01.2015 Otegem 23
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 18
04.02.2015 Maldegem 26
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 40
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 27
15.02.2015 Eeklo 30
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 35
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 35
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Primator Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Primator Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2009-2010 AVB Cycling Team
2008-2009 AVB Cycling Team
2007-2008 AVB USspa
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
29.11.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Boortmeerbeek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.09.2013 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Primator Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
02.09.2012 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
04.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode (DMV)
05.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart (DMV)
08.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
05.12.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode
06.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 AVB Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock