Sport.be

Veldrijden

Project Cross Racing
05.10.2014 Dielsdorf (EKZ) 11
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 23
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 29
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 36
25.10.2014 Mannheim 6
26.10.2014 Contern 9
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 21
02.11.2014 Hittnau (EKZ) 7
08.11.2014 Lorsch 5
09.11.2014 Lorsch 3
15.11.2014 Holé Vrchy (TTC) 5
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 35
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 16
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 29
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 36
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 15
07.12.2014 Overijse 20
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ) 18
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 33
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 23
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 25
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 17
02.01.2015 Surhuisterveen 8
11.01.2015 Bytow (NK POL ) 2
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 25
18.01.2015 Leudelange 2
24.01.2015 Rucphen 7
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 40
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 22
04.02.2015 Maldegem 22
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 26
21.02.2015 Heerlen 23
2015-2016 Project Cross Racing
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 Project Cross Racing
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 LKS Pom
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Elk ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Gosciecin ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Szczekociny ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Zloty Potok ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock