Sport.be

Veldrijden

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 30
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 10
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 3
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 5
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 14
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 4
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 4
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 6
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 16
22.11.2014 Koksijde 2
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 10
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 5
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 1
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 8
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 8
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 13
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 8
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 2
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 6
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 6
18.01.2015 Nommay 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 4
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 8
04.02.2015 Maldegem 16
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 4
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 3
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 1
25.02.2015 Waregem 20
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 20
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Oostmalle
06.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Medina de Pomar
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
04.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Rijkevorsel
20.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hasselt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Villarcayo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eeklo
08.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock