Sport.be

Veldrijden

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 24
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 24
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 25
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 23
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 16
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 23
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 18
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 8
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 12
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 13
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 10
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 8
07.12.2014 Overijse 10
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 11
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 5
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 11
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 10
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 4
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 18
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 12
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 11
11.01.2015 Aigle (NK SUI) 1
18.01.2015 Nommay 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 11
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 11
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 10
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 19
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 19
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011-2012 BMC Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Sion
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Steinmaur (NK-SUI)
30.09.2012 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Beromunster - NK SUI
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Wetzikon ( NK Zwitserland )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
24.11.2007 Koksijde

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock