Sport.be

Veldrijden

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 23
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 28
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 19
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 14
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 27
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 25
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 21
08.11.2014 Lorsch 6
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 25
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 30
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 32
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 15
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 26
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 8
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 18
07.12.2014 Overijse 6
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 24
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 6
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 13
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 12
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 13
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 12
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 10
11.01.2015 Borna (NK GER) 1
18.01.2015 Nommay 6
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 17
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 8
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 8
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 18
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 30
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 30
25.02.2015 Waregem 19
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 11
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Kuota Lotto
2015-2016 Team Kuota Lotto
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Borna (NK GER)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Woerden
12.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Dottenijs
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
23.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Lummen
17.10.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Eversel
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock