Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 7
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 29
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 30
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 9
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 13
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 12
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 6
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 12
08.11.2014 Lorsch 1
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 22
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 5
24.01.2015 Rucphen 4
04.02.2015 Maldegem 11
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 21
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 19
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 16
15.02.2015 Eeklo 17
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 12
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 12
25.02.2015 Waregem 8
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 3
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock