Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 4
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 13
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 26
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 4
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 1
16.10.2014 Ardooie 1
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 1
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 5
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 1
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 2
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 2
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 18
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 2
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 2
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 3
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 2
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 4
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 1
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 4
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 3
12.01.2015 Otegem 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 2
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 1
04.02.2015 Maldegem 21
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 3
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 2
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 2
15.02.2015 Eeklo 3
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 5
25.02.2015 Waregem 9
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 8
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2008-2009 Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
16.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Contern
15.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
01.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Tabor (WK)
28.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
01.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
19.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
16.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
12.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
03.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Mlada Boleslav (EK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
01.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee)
14.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ronse (bpost bank trofee)
30.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Ronse (GVA)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock