Sport.be

Veldrijden

Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 13
27.09.2014 Lostice (TTC) 14
04.10.2014 Louny (TTC) 3
05.10.2014 Dielsdorf (EKZ) 9
11.10.2014 Unicov (TTC) 4
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 21
01.11.2014 Hlinsko (TTC) 3
02.11.2014 Hittnau (EKZ) 16
15.11.2014 Holé Vrchy (TTC) 4
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 43
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 19
29.11.2014 Podbrezova 2
30.11.2014 Ternitz 3
06.12.2014 Kolin (TTC) 2
13.12.2014 Milovice (TTC) 5
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ) 8
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 27
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 20
27.12.2014 Bredene 23
01.01.2015 Pétange 2
02.01.2015 Bussnang 13
10.01.2015 Slany (NK CZE) 8
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 25
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 18
2016-2017 Expres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
2015-2016 Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
2014-2015 Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
2013-2014 Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
2012-2013 Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
07.12.2013 Remerx-Merida Team Kolin Kolin (TTC)
12.10.2013 Remerx-Merida Team Kolin Milovice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Remerx-Merida Team Kolin Louny (TTC)
04.11.2012 Remerx-Merida Team Kolin Stadl-Paura
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
29.11.2008 Koksijde

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock