Sport.be

Veldrijden

Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
03.01.2015 Lutterbach 4
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 3
18.01.2015 Leudelange 7
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 33
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 24
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 27
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 27
Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 23
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 28
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 1
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 22
26.10.2014 Contern 4
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 11
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 25
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 24
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 18
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 24
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 22
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 19
07.12.2014 Overijse 13
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ) 10
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 17
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 17
26.12.2014 Differdange 2
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 15
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 16
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 14
2015-2016 Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
2014-2015 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
2013-2014 The Barracuda Company
2012-2013 The Barracuda Company
2011-2012 The Barracuda Company
2010-2011 The Barracuda Company
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
05.10.2014 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team Moerbeke - Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
24.11.2013 The Barracuda Company Hoegaarden (DMV)
27.10.2013 The Barracuda Company Contern
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 The Barracuda Company Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
11.11.2011 The Barracuda Company Lummen
30.10.2011 The Barracuda Company Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV)
04.09.2011 The Barracuda Company Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Hoboken

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock